21 Ekim 2017 Cumartesi 13:09:10
tenis
20:12 Estrella Bu - Londero, Jua Canlı
tenis
20:05 Velotti, Ag - Gomez, Juan Canlı
futbol
20:00 Lille - Bordeaux Canlı
diğer
20:00 Slovan Brat - Neftekhimik Canlı
basketbol
20:00 Tunisia - Cameroon Canlı
futbol
19:31 Dynamo Dres - Greuther Für Canlı
futbol
19:30 1. FC Heide - Jahn Regensb Canlı
diğer
19:30 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Mosco Canlı
diğer
19:30 Dynamo Riga - Barys Astana Canlı
diğer
19:30 Vityaz Chek - Salavat Ulae Canlı
tenis
19:19 Rojer, J-J/ - Lopez, F/Lop Canlı
tenis
19:14 Mirza, S/Sh - Yung-Jan Cha Canlı
tenis
19:12 Moutet, Cor - Cervantes Hu Canlı
futbol
19:02 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjæll Canlı
futbol
19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock Canlı
diğer
19:00 Torpedo Niz - HC Dinamo Mi Canlı
diğer
19:00 Severstal C - SKA St. Pete Canlı
tenis
20:30 Hao-Ching C - Rodionova, A
futbol
20:30 FC Botoșani - FC Astra Giurgiu
tenis
20:35 Auger Alias - Krajinovic,
tenis
20:35 Hradecka, L - Safarova, L/
futbol
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Sochaux
futbol
21:00 Châteauroux - Quevilly
futbol
21:00 Go Ahead Ea - FC Volendam
futbol
21:00 De Graafsch - MVV Maastric
futbol
21:00 Niort - Paris FC
futbol
21:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympi
futbol
21:00 Clermont - Bourg-Péronn
futbol
21:00 Auxerre - Tours
futbol
21:00 Nancy - Valenciennes
futbol
21:00 Le Havre - Orleans
futbol
21:00 FC Eindhove - Jong PSV Ein
futbol
21:00 Cambuur Lee - Jong FC Utre
futbol
21:00 Feirense - Sporting Lis
futbol
21:15 Hobro - SønderjyskE
futbol
21:30 Anderlecht - Lokeren
futbol
21:30 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków
futbol
21:30 Hamburger S - RB Leipzig
basketbol
21:30 Senegal - South Africa
tenis
21:35 Struff, Jan - Tsitsipas, S
futbol
21:45 Metz - Paris SG
futbol
22:00 Cadiz - Gimnástic de
futbol
22:00 Leganés - Getafe
tenis
22:05 Hingis, M/M - Vandeweghe,
basketbol
22:30 Nigeria - Ivory Coast
futbol
23:00 Benfica - Portimonense
tenis
23:05 Anderson, K - Carreno Bust
basketbol
00:00 Angola - Uganda
tenis
00:35 Nadal, Rafa - Del Potro, J
diğer
02:07 Toronto Blu - Detroit Tige
diğer
02:10 Boston Red - Tampa Bay Ra
futbol
02:30 Unión Españ - Universidad
futbol
03:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul
diğer
04:40 Arizona Dia - San Diego Pa
futbol
05:00 Club Atlas - Tigres UANL
diğer
05:10 Los Angeles - Colorado Roc
tenis
06:00 Jung, Jason - Soeda, Go
diğer
06:40 Russia (W) - China (W)
futbol
07:00 Consadole S - Júbilo Iwata
tenis
07:20 Ze Zhang - Moriya, Hiro
tenis
08:00 Kozlova, Ka - Diyas, Zarin
tenis
09:15 Zvonareva, - Diatchenko,
diğer
09:40 Brazil (W) - South Korea
tenis
10:30 Fang Ying X - Hanyu Guo/Qi
futbol
12:00 Ventforet K - Shimizu S-Pu
futbol
12:00 Avispa Fuku - Ehime FC
futbol
12:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kana
futbol
12:00 Nagoya Gram - Oita Trinita
futbol
12:00 Renofa Yama - Shonan Bellm
futbol
12:00 Mito Hollyh - FC Gifu
futbol
12:00 Montedio Ya - Kyoto Purple
basketbol
12:00 Purefoods S - Meralco Bolt
diğer
12:30 HC Kunlun R - Jokerit
basketbol
12:30 Slovenia - Ukraine
futbol
12:30 Kashima Ant - Omiya Ardija
tenis
12:30 Majchrzak, - Zopp, Jurgen
tenis
12:30 Otte, Oscar - Maden, Yanni
futbol
13:00 Kawasaki Fr - Yokohama F M
futbol
13:00 Urawa Red D - Kashiwa Reys
futbol
13:00 Albirex Nii - Sanfrecce Hi
futbol
13:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
futbol
13:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
futbol
13:00 Ulsan Hyund - Sangju Sangm
futbol
13:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United
diğer
13:15 Japan (W) - USA (W)
futbol
14:00 Holstein Ki - 1. FC Kaiser
futbol
14:00 Arminia Bie - MSV Duisburg
futbol
14:00 FC Ingolsta - Erzgebirge A
futbol
14:00 Real Madrid - Levante
futbol
14:35 Shanghai SI - Tianjin Teda
futbol
14:35 Shandong Lu - Jiangsu Suni
basketbol
15:15 Germany - France
futbol
16:00 Lens - Lorient
futbol
16:30 VfL Wolfsbu - Hannover 96
futbol
16:30 Borussia Mö - Eintracht Fr
futbol
16:30 Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverk
futbol
16:30 Augsburg - 1. FC Köln
futbol
16:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dor
futbol
17:00 Östersunds - AFC Eskilstu
futbol
17:00 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
futbol
17:00 Huesca - Sevilla Atlé
futbol
17:00 Shakhtar Do - Zorya Luhans
futbol
17:00 Hammarby IF - Kvarnsvedens
futbol
17:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
futbol
17:00 Kardemir Karabükspor - Beşiktaş J.K.
futbol
17:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor
futbol
17:15 Valencia - Atlético Mad
futbol
18:00 Nice - Monaco
futbol
18:00 FC Fastav Z - Teplice
futbol
18:00 Baník Ostra - FK Baumit Ja
futbol
18:00 CS Juventus București - CSM Studențesc Iași
futbol
18:00 Deportes Iq - Colo Colo
futbol
18:00 CD de Tonde - Paços Ferrei
basketbol
18:45 Finland - Italy
futbol
19:00 Juventus - Chievo Veron
futbol
19:00 Sigma Olomo - Slavia Praha
futbol
19:00 Sporting de - Real Oviedo
futbol
19:00 FC Barcelon - Córdoba CF
futbol
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warsaw
futbol
19:00 Royal Excel - Club Brugge
futbol
19:30 Vorskla - Olimpik Done
futbol
19:30 Austria Wie - Wolfsberger
futbol
19:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag
futbol
19:30 Heracles Al - Feyenoord
futbol
19:30 Hoffenheim - Bayern Münch
futbol
19:30 Sevilla - Eibar
futbol
20:00 Basel - Lausanne-Spo
futbol
20:00 Fenerbahçe S.K. - İstanbul BBSK
futbol
20:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor
futbol
20:00 Lille - Bordeaux Canlı
futbol
19:31 Dynamo Dres - Greuther Für Canlı
futbol
19:30 1. FC Heide - Jahn Regensb Canlı
futbol
19:02 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjæll Canlı
futbol
19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock Canlı
futbol
20:30 FC Botoșani - FC Astra Giurgiu
futbol
21:00 Gazélec Aja - Sochaux
futbol
21:00 Châteauroux - Quevilly
futbol
21:00 Go Ahead Ea - FC Volendam
futbol
21:00 De Graafsch - MVV Maastric
futbol
21:00 Niort - Paris FC
futbol
21:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympi
futbol
21:00 Clermont - Bourg-Péronn
futbol
21:00 Auxerre - Tours
futbol
21:00 Nancy - Valenciennes
futbol
21:00 Le Havre - Orleans
futbol
21:00 FC Eindhove - Jong PSV Ein
futbol
21:00 Cambuur Lee - Jong FC Utre
futbol
21:00 Feirense - Sporting Lis
futbol
21:15 Hobro - SønderjyskE
futbol
21:30 Anderlecht - Lokeren
futbol
21:30 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków
futbol
21:30 Hamburger S - RB Leipzig
futbol
21:45 Metz - Paris SG
futbol
22:00 Cadiz - Gimnástic de
futbol
22:00 Leganés - Getafe
futbol
23:00 Benfica - Portimonense
futbol
02:30 Unión Españ - Universidad
futbol
03:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul
futbol
05:00 Club Atlas - Tigres UANL
futbol
07:00 Consadole S - Júbilo Iwata
futbol
12:00 Ventforet K - Shimizu S-Pu
futbol
12:00 Avispa Fuku - Ehime FC
futbol
12:00 Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kana
futbol
12:00 Nagoya Gram - Oita Trinita
futbol
12:00 Renofa Yama - Shonan Bellm
futbol
12:00 Mito Hollyh - FC Gifu
futbol
12:00 Montedio Ya - Kyoto Purple
futbol
12:30 Kashima Ant - Omiya Ardija
futbol
13:00 Kawasaki Fr - Yokohama F M
futbol
13:00 Urawa Red D - Kashiwa Reys
futbol
13:00 Albirex Nii - Sanfrecce Hi
futbol
13:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
futbol
13:00 Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
futbol
13:00 Ulsan Hyund - Sangju Sangm
futbol
13:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United
futbol
14:00 Holstein Ki - 1. FC Kaiser
futbol
14:00 Arminia Bie - MSV Duisburg
futbol
14:00 FC Ingolsta - Erzgebirge A
futbol
14:00 Real Madrid - Levante
futbol
14:35 Shanghai SI - Tianjin Teda
futbol
14:35 Shandong Lu - Jiangsu Suni
futbol
16:00 Lens - Lorient
futbol
16:30 VfL Wolfsbu - Hannover 96
futbol
16:30 Borussia Mö - Eintracht Fr
futbol
16:30 Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverk
futbol
16:30 Augsburg - 1. FC Köln
futbol
16:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dor
futbol
17:00 Östersunds - AFC Eskilstu
futbol
17:00 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
futbol
17:00 Huesca - Sevilla Atlé
futbol
17:00 Shakhtar Do - Zorya Luhans
futbol
17:00 Hammarby IF - Kvarnsvedens
futbol
17:00 LASK Linz - Sturm Graz
futbol
17:00 Kardemir Karabükspor - Beşiktaş J.K.
futbol
17:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor
futbol
17:15 Valencia - Atlético Mad
futbol
18:00 Nice - Monaco
futbol
18:00 FC Fastav Z - Teplice
futbol
18:00 Baník Ostra - FK Baumit Ja
futbol
18:00 CS Juventus București - CSM Studențesc Iași
futbol
18:00 Deportes Iq - Colo Colo
futbol
18:00 CD de Tonde - Paços Ferrei
futbol
19:00 Juventus - Chievo Veron
futbol
19:00 Sigma Olomo - Slavia Praha
futbol
19:00 Sporting de - Real Oviedo
futbol
19:00 FC Barcelon - Córdoba CF
futbol
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warsaw
futbol
19:00 Royal Excel - Club Brugge
futbol
19:30 Vorskla - Olimpik Done
futbol
19:30 Austria Wie - Wolfsberger
futbol
19:30 Willem II - ADO Den Haag
futbol
19:30 Heracles Al - Feyenoord
futbol
19:30 Hoffenheim - Bayern Münch
futbol
19:30 Sevilla - Eibar
futbol
20:00 Basel - Lausanne-Spo
futbol
20:00 Fenerbahçe S.K. - İstanbul BBSK
futbol
20:00 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor
NTV SPOR
Paylaş :

Haberler

Popüler Kuponlar

18 yaşından büyükler üye olabilir.